1. Spieltag
24.07.2015 | 18:00 - FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner Athletik Klub 07 0:0
24.07.2015 | 19:00 - VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3
24.07.2015 | 19:00 - BFC Dynamo - FSV Zwickau 0:3
25.07.2015 | 13:30 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0:1
26.07.2015 | 13:00 - FSV Budissa Bautzen - RB Leipzig II 1:1
26.07.2015 | 13:00 - FC Schönerg 95 - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:0
26.07.2015 | 13:30 - ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:2
26.07.2015 | 13:30 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
26.07.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0
2.Spieltag
31.07.2015 | 18:00 - VfB Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 2:6
01.08.2015 | 13:30 - SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0
02.08.2015 | 13:00 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:2
02.08.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5:0
02.08.2015 | 13:30 - RB Leipzig II - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1
02.08.2015 | 13:30 - Berliner Athletik Klub 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
02.08.2015 | 13:30 - Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:1
02.08.2015 | 13:30 - TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906 3:0
05.08.2015 | 18:00 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Schönberg 95 0:0
3.Spieltag
14.08.2015 | 19:00 - TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II
15.08.2015 | 13:30 - VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Schönberg 95
15.08.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
15.08.2015 | 13:30 - BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15.08.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner Athletik Klub 07
16.08.2015 | 13:30 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RB Leipzig II
16.08.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03
16.08.2015 | 13:30 - ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau
16.08.2015 | 13:30 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Germania Halberstadt
4.Spieltag
21.08.2015 | 19:00 - SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow
21.08.2015 | 19:30 - VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz
22.08.2015 | 13:30 - RB Leipzig II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
22.08.2015 | 13:30 - Berliner Athletik Klub 07 - TSG Neustrelitz
23.08.2015 | 13:00 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23.08.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Zwickau - FSV Budissa Bautzen
23.08.2015 | 13:30 - Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1906
23.08.2015 | 13:30 - FC Schönberg 95 - BFC Dynamo
23.08.2015 | 13:30 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
5.Spieltag
26.08.2015 | 18:00 - FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau
26.08.2015 | 18:00 - Hertha BSC II - Berliner Athletik Klub 07
26.08.2015 | 18:30 - ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
26.08.2015 | 19:00 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03
26.08.2015 | 19:00 - FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Germania Halberstadt
26.08.2015 | 19:00 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Schönberg 95
26.08.2015 | 19:00 - TSG Neustrelitz - RB Leipzig II
26.08.2015 | 19:00 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
27.08.2015 | 18:00 - VfB Auerbach 1906 - BFC Dynamo
6.Spieltag
29.08.2015 | 13:30 - SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
30.08.2015 | 13:00 - VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow
30.08.2015 | 13:00 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.2015 | 13:00 - FC Schönberg 95 - ZFC Meuselwitz
30.08.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Zwickau - FSV 63 Luckenwalde
30.08.2015 | 13:30 - RB Leipzig II - Hertha BSC II
30.08.2015 | 13:30 - Berliner Athletik Klub 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906
30.08.2015 | 13:30 - BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
02.09.2015 | 17:30 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen
7.Spieltag
11.09.2015 | 19:00 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt
11.09.2015 | 19:00 - ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
13.09.2015 | 13:00 - FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Schönberg 95
13.09.2015 | 13:30 - VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13.09.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
13.09.2015 | 13:30 - Berliner Athletik Klub 07 - RB Leipzig II
13.09.2015 | 13:30 - Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13.09.2015 | 13:30 - TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03
13.09.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau
8.Spieltag
18.09.2015 | 19:00 - SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II
19.09.2015 | 13:30 - BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen
19.09.2015 | 13:30 - FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Optik Rathenow
20.09.2015 | 13:00 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Berliner Athletik Klub 07
20.09.2015 | 13:00 - RB Leipzig II - VfB Auerbach 1906
20.09.2015 | 13:30 - VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
20.09.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.2015 | 13:30 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz
20.09.2015 | 13:30 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde
9.Spieltag
25.09.2015 | 17:00 - Berliner Athletik Klub 07 - SV Babelsberg 03
25.09.2015 | 19:00 - Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau
26.09.2015 | 13:30 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Schönberg 95
26.09.2015 | 13:30 - RB Leipzig II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
27.09.2015 | 13:00 - VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz
27.09.2015 | 13:00 - FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
27.09.2015 | 13:00 - TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt
27.09.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo
27.09.2015 | 13:30 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|